Real Of Pennsylvania
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Ridley Park Overview
    2. Norwood Overview
    3. Media Overview
    4. Glen Mills Overview
    5. Chadds Ford Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,829 Sold Properties

3,152,829 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12 RALEIGH CT, Harleysville, PA 19438

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

12 RALEIGH CT, Harleysville, PA 19438

MLS# PAMC2174534

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
441 TALL OAKS DR, Warminster, PA 18974
1/38

$576,000

$560,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

441 TALL OAKS DR, Warminster, PA 18974

MLS# PABU2116840

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
700 COTTON LN, Upper Chichester, PA 19014
1/60

$450,000

$419,900

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

700 COTTON LN, Upper Chichester, PA 19014

MLS# PADE2113088

Listed by CG Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
629 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446

$430,000

$399,000

7.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,354 SqFt

629 YORK AVE, Lansdale, PA 19446

MLS# PAMC2175860

Listed by Innovate Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6368 HILLCREST PL, Alexandria, VA 22312
1/44
3D

$775,000

$774,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

6368 HILLCREST PL, Alexandria, VA 22312

MLS# VAFX2305698

Listed by Urban District Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 SHERMAN ALY, West Chester, PA 19382
1/24

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

20 SHERMAN ALY, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2121972

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1531 ROME RD, West Chester, PA 19380
1/19

$104,500

$105,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

1531 ROME RD, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2121410

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
117 WALNUT RD, Wallingford, PA 19086
1/16

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

117 WALNUT RD, Wallingford, PA 19086

MLS# PADE2113788

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2127 MARDIC, Forest Hill, MD 21050
1/34

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

2127 MARDIC, Forest Hill, MD 21050

MLS# MDHR2053150

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063
1/41

$712,500

$725,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063

MLS# PADE2110950

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt

5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

MLS# PAPH2573742

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914
1/64

$665,000

$649,900

2.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,644 SqFt

331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914

MLS# PABU2116572

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929
1/47

$705,000

$750,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,541 SqFt

2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929

MLS# PABU2116172

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

MLS# PAMC2169212

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107
1/25

$88,000

$88,000

1 Bath319 SqFt

1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2595844

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363
1/40

$613,945

$484,900

26.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363

MLS# PACT2113006

Listed by Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Oxford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
1/33

$455,000

$455,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406

MLS# PAMC2168194

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955
1/37

$342,000

$299,900

14.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955

MLS# PABU2118668

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2118630

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3027 LIMEKILN RD, Birdsboro, PA 19508
1/37

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt

3027 LIMEKILN RD, Birdsboro, PA 19508

MLS# PABK2070118

Listed by Pagoda Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
1/35

$345,000

$359,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128

MLS# PAPH2560630

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
1/38

$293,000

$289,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602

MLS# PALA2085032

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
1/28

$283,000

$299,900

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603

MLS# PALA2085778

Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153
1/26

$285,000

$304,900

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153

MLS# PAPH2580334

Listed by TNT Real Estate Solutions, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Of Pennsylvania
Bill Milano
+1(610) 357-5383
billmilano1@gmail.com
528 E Lancaster Ave, Wayne, PA, 19087, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Ridley Park Overview
      2. Norwood Overview
      3. Media Overview
      4. Glen Mills Overview
      5. Chadds Ford Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.